July Jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

July Jung (정주리)

Female
Birthdate: 1980

DirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jeong Joo-ri-I

Other people with the same Korean name (정주리): • Jung Joo-ri (1985/05/02, Female, Actress, Comedian)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

July Jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

July Jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

July Jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

July Jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

July Jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

July Jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›