Jun Jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jun Jin (전진)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/08/19

ActorSinger

Also known as: Park Choong-jae, 박충재, SHINHWA, 신화

Links

Jun Jin is the husband of Ryu Yi-seo.

Other people with the same Korean name (전진): • Jeon Jin (Female, Cinematographer, Editor, Producer, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jun Jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jun Jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jun Jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jun Jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jun Jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jun Jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›