Jung Chae-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Chae-yeon (정채연)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/12/01

ActressSinger

Also known as: Chaeyeon, 채연, DIA, 다이아, I.O.I, 아이오아이, Jeong Chae-yeon, 정채연, Jung Chae-yeon, BinChaenHyunSeuS, 빈챈현스S

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Chae-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Chae-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Chae-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Chae-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Chae-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Chae-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›