Jung Daeun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Daeun (정다은)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/06/03

ActressSinger

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Daeun, 다은, Jeong Da-eun, Jung Da-eun, 정다은, 2EYES, 투아이즈

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정다은): • Jung Da-eun (2001/01/26, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Daeun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Daeun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Daeun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Daeun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Daeun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Daeun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›