Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Jung Gun-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Gun-joo (정건주)

Male
Birthdate: 1995/05/26

Actor

Also known as: Jung Geon-joo, Jeong Geon-joo, Jeong Gun-joo

Links

Jung Gun-joo
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Gun-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Gun-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Gun-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Gun-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Gun-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free