Jung Jae-sook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-sook (정재숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1972

Actress

Also known as: Jeong Jae-sook

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Jae-sook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Jae-sook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Jae-sook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Jae-sook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Jae-sook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Jae-sook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›