Jung Ji-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-yeon (정지연)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/06/20

ActressEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jeong Ji-yeon

Other people with the same Korean name (정지연): • Jeong Ji-yeon (Female, Scriptwriter)• Jung Ji-yeon-I (1990/12/18, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress, Model)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Ji-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Ji-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Ji-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Ji-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Ji-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›