Jung Joong-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Joong-sik (정중식)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/11/26

ActorSingerDirector

Also known as: Jung Jung-sik, 중식이, GagRocker, Jeong Joong-sik, Radiowave Tree, 전파나무, Zoong Sick Band, 중식이

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Joong-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Joong-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Joong-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Joong-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Joong-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //