Jung Min-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Min-sung (정민성)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/07/07

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jeong Mi-seong, Jeong Min-sung, Jung Min-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Min-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Min-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Min-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Min-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Min-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Min-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›