Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Jung Woo-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Woo-sung (정우성)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/03/20

Production departmentActorProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jeong Woo-seong, Jeong Woo-sung, Jun Woo-sung, Jung Woo Sung

Links

Jung Woo-sung
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Woo-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Woo-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Woo-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Woo-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Woo-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free