Jung Wook-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Wook-jin (정욱진)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/02/07

ActorMusical actor/ressStage actor/actress

Also known as: Jeong Wook-jin

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Wook-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Wook-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Wook-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Wook-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Wook-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Wook-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›