Jung Yu-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yu-mi (정유미)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/01/18

Actress

Also known as: Jeong Yu-mi, Jeong Yoo-mi, Jung Yoo-mi

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정유미): • Jeong Yoo-mi-II (1978/07/27, Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)• Joung Yu-mi (Female, Scriptwriter)• Jung Yoo-mi (1984/02/23, Female, Actress)• Jung Yoo-mi-I (1979/05/24, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Yu-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Yu-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Yu-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Yu-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Yu-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Yu-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›