Kang Bong-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Bong-sung (강봉성)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/12/20

Stage actor/actressActorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kang Bong-seong

Links

Kang Bong-sung is the brother of Kang Do-yong.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Bong-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Bong-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Bong-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Bong-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Bong-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Bong-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›