Kang Jung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Jung-min (강정민)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/09/16

Actor

Also known as: Kang Jeong-min, Kang Jeoung-min

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Jung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Jung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Jung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Jung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Jung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›