Kang Kye-shik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Kye-shik (강계식)

Male
Birthdate: 1917/04/21~2000/01/13

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kang Kye-sik, Kang Gye-sik, Kang Gye-shik

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Kye-shik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Kye-shik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Kye-shik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Kye-shik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›