Kang Kyung-joon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Kyung-joon (강경준)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/02/11

Actor

Also known as: Kang Kyung-jun, Kang Kyeong-joon, Kang Kyeong-jun

Links

Kang Kyung-joon is the husband of Jang Shin-young.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Kyung-joon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Kyung-joon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Kyung-joon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Kyung-joon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Kyung-joon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Kyung-joon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›