Kang Se-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Se-jung (강세정)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/01/15

ActressSinger

Also known as: Ko Na-eun, Go Na-eun, 고나은, Kang Se-jeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Se-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Se-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Se-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Se-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Se-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Se-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //