Kang Shin-il

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-il (강신일)

Male
Birthdate: 1960/11/26

Actor

Also known as: Kang Sin-il

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Shin-il
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Shin-il
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Shin-il
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Shin-il
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Shin-il
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Shin-il
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›