Kang Suk-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Suk-ho (강석호)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/11/25

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kang Seok-ho, Kang Byeong-hoon, Kang Byun-hoon,강병훈

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (강석호): • Kang Seok-ho-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Suk-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Suk-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Suk-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Suk-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Suk-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Suk-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //