Kang Sung-hoon-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-hoon-I (강성훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/04/03

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kang Seong-hoon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (강성훈): • Kang Seong-hoon-I (Male, Actor, Martial arts, Stunt/martial arts department, Stunts, Martial arts director, Action team, Martial arts team)• Kang Sung-hoon (1980/02/22, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Sung-hoon-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Sung-hoon-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-hoon-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Sung-hoon-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Sung-hoon-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›