Kang Woo-je

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Woo-je (강우제)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/10/30

Actor

Also known as: Kang Dong-yeob, Kang Dong-yup, 강동엽

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Woo-je
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Woo-je
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Woo-je
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Woo-je
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Woo-je
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›