Kang Woo-seok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Woo-seok (강우석)

Male
Birthdate: 1960/11/10

Production departmentProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kang Woo-suk

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Woo-seok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Woo-seok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Woo-seok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Woo-seok
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Woo-seok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Woo-seok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›