Keum Dan-bi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Keum Dan-bi (금단비)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/04/16

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Geum Dan-bi, Lee Jin-ah, 이진아

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Keum Dan-bi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Keum Dan-bi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Keum Dan-bi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Keum Dan-bi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Keum Dan-bi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Keum Dan-bi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›