Kim Dong-seok-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-seok-I (김동석)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/08/03

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Dong-suk, Kim Dong-seok

Other people with the same Korean name (김동석): • Kim Dong-seok (1990/04/07, Male, Actor, Model)• Kim Dong-suk (1966/02/20, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Dong-seok-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Dong-seok-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Dong-seok-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Dong-seok-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Dong-seok-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›