Kim Eui-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Eui-sung (김의성)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/12/17

Stage actor/actressActorProducerDirector

Also known as: Kim Ee-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Eui-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Eui-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Eui-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Eui-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Eui-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Eui-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›