Kim Gun-V

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Gun-V (김건)

Male
Birthdate: 2006/02/07

Actor

Also known as: Kim Geon

Other people with the same Korean name (김건): • Kim Geon (Male, Production department, Actor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Geon-I (Male, Director)• Kim Geon-II (Male, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Producer, Director)• Kim Geon-III (1976, Male, Actor, Director)• Kim Geon-IV (1993, Male, Actor)• Kim Geon-VI (Male, Production department, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Geon-VII (Male, Actor)• Kim Geon-VIII (2008/07/31, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Gun-V
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Gun-V
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Gun-V
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Gun-V
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Gun-V
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Gun-V
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›