Kim Jae-joong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-joong (김재중)

Male
Birthdate: 1986/01/26

Music departmentActorSinger

Also known as: JYJ, Hero, Jaejoong, Jaejung, Kim Jae-jung, Kim Jaejung, 영웅재중, Kim Jae Joong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jae-joong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jae-joong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jae-joong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-joong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jae-joong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jae-joong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //