Kim Jae-kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-kyung (김재경)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/12/24

ActressSinger

Also known as: Jae Kyung, 재경, Rainbow, 레인보우, Kim Jae-kyeong, Rainbow Blaxx, 레인보우 블랙

Links

Kim Jae-kyung is the sister of Kim Jae-hyun.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jae-kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jae-kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jae-kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jae-kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jae-kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jae-kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›