Kim Jee-woon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jee-woon (김지운)

Male
Birthdate: 1964/07/06

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Ji-woon

Kim Jee-woon is the brother of Kim Ji-sook.

Other people with the same Korean name (김지운): • Kim Ji-woon-II (1980, Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jee-woon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jee-woon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jee-woon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jee-woon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jee-woon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jee-woon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›