Kim Jeong-rim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jeong-rim (김정림)

Female
Birthdate: 1922/04/19

Actress

Also known as: Kim Jung-rim

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jeong-rim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jeong-rim
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jeong-rim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jeong-rim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›