Kim Ji-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-hyun (김지현)

Female
Birthdate: 1972/08/16

ActressSinger

Also known as: Kim Ji-hyeon, Roo'Ra, 룰라, Ladies, 언니들

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김지현): • Kim Ji-hyeon-III (1985, Male, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-hyun-II (1982/01/02, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Kim Ji-hyun-IX (Female, Actress)• Kim Ji-hyun-V (Female, Actress)• Kim Ji-hyun-VI (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Ji-hyun-VII (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ji-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›