Kim Ji-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-sung (김지성)

Female
Birthdate: 1996/10/30

Actress

Also known as: Kim Ji-seong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김지성): • Kim Ji-sung-I (1974/10/28, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ji-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›