Kim Jong-seo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-seo (김종서)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/02/23

ActorSinger

Also known as: REI, 레이

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jong-seo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jong-seo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jong-seo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-seo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jong-seo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jong-seo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //