Kim Joon-bum

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joon-bum (김준범)

Male
Birthdate: 1968/12/12

Actor

Also known as: Kim Joon-beom

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Joon-bum
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Joon-bum
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Joon-bum
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Joon-bum
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Joon-bum
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Joon-bum
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›