Kim Kang-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kang-hyun (김강현)

Male
Birthdate: 1977/02/15

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Kang-hyeon, Kim Gang-hyeon, Kim Gang-hyun

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Kang-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Kang-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Kang-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kang-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Kang-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Kang-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›