Kim Kkobbi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kkobbi (김꽃비)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/11/24

ActressCinematographerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Kkot-bi, Flowerain, キム・コッピ

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Kkobbi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Kkobbi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Kkobbi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kkobbi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Kkobbi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Kkobbi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›