Kim Kwang-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kwang-sik (김광식)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/07/30

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Guang-sik

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김광식): • Kim Kwang-sik-I (1972/03/06, Male, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Kwang-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Kwang-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Kwang-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Kwang-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Kwang-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Kwang-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //