Kim Mi-sook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Mi-sook (김미숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1959/03/26

Actress

Also known as: Kim Mi-Suk

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김미숙): • Kim Mi-sook-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Mi-sook-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Mi-sook-III (1980/11/13, Female, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Mi-sook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Mi-sook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Mi-sook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Mi-sook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Mi-sook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Mi-sook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›