Kim Min-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-jung (김민정)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/07/30

Music departmentActress

Managament company (where to write): Better Ent (더좋은 이엔티)

Also known as: Kim Min-jeong, Kim Min-joung

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김민정): • Kim Min-jeong-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-jeong-III (Male, Director)• Kim Min-jeong-IV (Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)• Kim Min-jung-I (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Min-jung-II (1948/08/17, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Kim Min-jung-V (1998/03/15, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Min-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Min-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Min-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Min-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Min-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›