Kim Myung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-soo (김명수)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/03/13

ActorSinger

Also known as: L, 엘, INFINITE, 인피니트, INFINITE F, 인피니트F, Kim Myeong-soo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김명수): • Kim Myung-soo-I (1966/08/27, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Myung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Myung-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Myung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Myung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Myung-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Myung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›