Kim Sejeong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sejeong (김세정)

Female
Birthdate: 1996/08/28

ActressSinger

Also known as: Kim Se-jeong, Kim Se-jung, Sejeong, 세정, Gugudan, Gu9udan, 구구단, I.O.I, 아이오아이, Kim Se-jeong, Gugudan Semina, 구구단 세미나

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김세정): • Kim Se-jung (Female, Actress)• Kim Se-jung-I (Female, Producer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sejeong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sejeong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sejeong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sejeong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sejeong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sejeong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›