Kim Seo-ra

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seo-ra (김서라)

Female
Birthdate: 1968/01/29

Actress

Also known as: Sora Jung, Kim Sora, Kim So-ra, Kim Yeong-rim, 김영림

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Seo-ra
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Seo-ra
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Seo-ra
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seo-ra
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Seo-ra
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Seo-ra
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›