Kim Seon-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seon-ho (김선호)

Male
Birthdate: 1986/05/08

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Sun-ho

Links

Kim Seon-ho studied at the Seoul Institute of the Arts and has been active in theater since 2009 before making his drama debut.

Other people with the same Korean name (김선호): • Kim Seon-ho-II (Male, Actor, Art director / Production designer / Set design)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Seon-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Seon-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Seon-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Seon-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Seon-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Seon-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›