Kim So-yi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-yi (김소이)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/02/23

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Olive Nine (올리브나인)

Also known as: Kim So-i, Kim Soy, Kim So-won, 김소원

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김소이): • Kim So-yi-I (Female, Actress)• Kim Soy (1980/11/24, Female, Actress, Singer, Composer, Lyricist, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim So-yi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim So-yi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim So-yi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-yi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim So-yi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim So-yi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›