Kim So-young-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-young-I (김소영)

Female
Birthdate: 1961

EditorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Jeong, 김정

Other people with the same Korean name (김소영): • Kim So-yeong-I (Female, Actress)• Kim So-yong (1968, Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Sound department, Score composer, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim So-young-II (1914~1989/04/08, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim So-young-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim So-young-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim So-young-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim So-young-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim So-young-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim So-young-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›