Kim Soo-hyun-IX

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX (김수현)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/02/20

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Kim Su-hyeon, Kim Soo-hyeon, Kim Soo-hyun

Links

Kim Soo-hyun-IX is the son of Baek Su-ryeon and Kim In-tae.

Other people with the same Korean name (김수현): • Kim Soo-hyeon (1968, Male, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Soo-hyun (1988/02/16, Male, Actor, Musical actor/ress)• Kim Soo-hyun-III (1971/03/12, Female, Actress)• Kim Soo-hyun-V (2006/01/28, Female, Actress)• Kim Soo-hyun-VI (1987/04/23, Female, Actress, Food stylist)• Kim Soo-hyun-VII (1978/02/14, Male, Actor)• Kim Soo-hyun-VIII (2000/01/15, Female, Actress)• Kim Soo-hyun-X (Female, Actress)• Kim Soo-hyun-XI (Male, Scriptwriter)• Kim Su-hyun (1943/03/10, Female, Writer, Original work, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Soo-hyun-IX
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›