Kim Sung-ok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-ok (김성옥)

Male
Birthdate: 1935/11/01

Stage actor/actressActorEntrepreneurStage/musical directorProfessor

Also known as: Kim Seong-ok

Kim Sung-ok is the husband of Son Sook.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sung-ok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sung-ok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sung-ok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sung-ok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sung-ok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›