Kim Tae-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Tae-sik (김태식)

Male
Birthdate: 1959/04/26

Lighting / Cinematography departmentProduction departmentAssistant directorOriginal ideaProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Kim Tai-sik

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Tae-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Tae-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Tae-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Tae-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Tae-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Tae-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //