Kim Young-ok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-ok (김영옥)

Female
Birthdate: 1937/12/05

Actress

Also known as: Kim Yong-ok, Kim Yeong-ok

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (김영옥): • Kim Yeong-ok-I (Male, Scriptwriter, Script supervisor)• Kim Yeong-ok-II (1948, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-ok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-ok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-ok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-ok
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-ok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-ok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›