Kim Young-sun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-sun (김영선)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/03/05

ActressStage/musical director

Also known as: Kim Yeong-seon

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김영선): • Kim Young-sun-I (1968/12/17, Male, Actor, Voice actor/actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Young-sun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Young-sun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Young-sun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Young-sun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Young-sun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Young-sun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //